Organigramma Sezionale

IMG_2726.jpg

Kevin Pedrini/ Heady 

​Capo Sezione 

+41 76 693 79 79 

pedrinikevin99@gmail.com

WhatsApp Image 2020-05-01 at 16.32.28.jp

Melissa Parolini/ Bremsy

​Vice Capo Sezione

+41 78 835 21 26

melissa.parolini@bluewin.ch

WhatsApp Image 2020-04-30 at 14.57.03.jp

Ylenia Pizzetti/ Merida

Capo Muta

+41 79 554 98 82

yle.pizzetti@bluewin.ch

WhatsApp Image 2020-05-02 at 18.54.16.jp

Jennifer Bellorno/ Atta

​Capo Reparto

+41 79 321 92 00

bellorno.jennifer@gmail.com

WhatsApp Image 2020-04-30 at 15.41.47.jp

 


Chiara Parolini/ Spirit

Aggiunta Capo Muta 

WhatsApp Image 2020-05-01 at 15.06.26.jp

Siria Pedrini/ Blisty​

Aggiunta Capo Reparto 
 

Rover 

IMG_0764.jpg

Luca Rossini/ Brio 

Schermata 2020-01-19 alle 23.23.42.png

Giulia Stern/ Hilty

Comitato

Presidente                                Russomanno Giuseppe                            casa.russomanno@bluewin.ch

Vicepresidente                        Tomatis Dario                                            tomax742@hotmail.com

Segretaria                                 Bellorno Priska                                          bel.fabri@bluewin.ch

Cassiere                                     Tomatis Marino                                         marino.tomatis@baloise.ch

Delegato Sezionale               Pedrini Kevin                                             pedrinikevin99@gmail.com

Membro                                     Parolini Melissa                                         melissa.parolini@bluewin.ch

Membro                                     Parolini Christian                                       krispar@bluewin.ch

Membro                                     Pizzetti Tamara                                          tam.pizzetti@bluewin.ch

Membro                                     Chiosi Matteo                                            matteo.chiosi@bluewin.ch

Responsabile sede e vendita materiale scout 

Russomanno Francesca

                   

+41 78 618 06 96     

francesca.russomanno@bluewin.ch